FDrama Celestial Authority Academy - 通天书院

Celestial Authority Academy - 通天书院 - Ep24 END

Other name: Tong Tian Academy, Tong Tian Shu Yuan
Category: China Drama 2021
Genre(s): Historical, Romance, School
Release: Feb 25, 2021 Runtime: Thursday
Episode(s): 24 Status: Ep24 END Country: China
Broadcast: iQiyi Language: Chinese Subtitle: English
Cast: Zhou Yan Chen, Xu Hao, Roi, Gao Mao Tong, Han Mu Bo
Watch & Download
Show all ...
Summary
The story is set in the prosperous and peaceful Celestial Dynasty. Celestial Authority Academy is built by the four imperial families who try to consolidate their family's position though it. And imperial families fight with one another to get a spot in it. A famous, talented, and well-loved writer (the Empress is one of his hardcore fan!) enrolls in the academy in his own right and without taking the entrance exam. Unexpectedly, this good-looking, gifted young man turns out to be a girl. And many men eventually fall for her. What follows is a insanely sweet, grandiose campus love story.
comment(s)
Tags
celestial authority academy episode 24 end, 通天书院 episode 24 end, watch online celestial authority academy ep24 end, download celestial authority academy ep24 end, korean drama, fdrama, drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Celestial Authority Academy - 通天书院 - Episode 24 END English subtitles - FDrama China Drama 2021. Genre: Historical, Romance, School
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove